Internal League Tables 2019-2020

  Mid Week League Tables               
Men's Fours26th February
RESULTSSHOTSSHOTS
PosTEAMPL WDLFADIFFPOINTS
1Thrushes20171238421716735
2Ibis19122531220011226
3Goldfinches191362852206526
4Doves191362792394026
5Wagtails19910242252-10 18
6Eagles196210250294-44 15
7Kestrels194213234327-93 10
8Avocets205213231235-104 12
9Magpies18216166299-133 4
17281981238322830172
Men's Triples 27th February
RESULTSSHOTSSHOTS
PosTEAMPL WDLFADIFFPOINTS
1Echo1812242702046626
2Charlie1811162581788023
3Foxtrot1710162572193821
4Bravo188282711918018
5Alpha18729240241-1 16
6Golf17710179240-61 14
7Hotel18315165367-202 6
80
812458858164016400124
Ladies' Triples19th February
RESULTSSHOTSSHOTS
PosTEAMPL WDLFADIFFPOINTS
1Larks9541271072010
2Wrens10424115143-28 10
3Robins8413119100199
4Sparrows9315110121-11 7
3616416180471036
Mixed Triples26th February
RESULTSSHOTSSHOTS
PosTEAMPL WDLFADIFFPOINTS
1Emeralds1082149985116
2Opals1055130125510
3Diamonds945105121-16 8
4Amethysts927104144-40 4
381919488488038
FRIDAY NIGHT TRIPLES LEAGUEas at 21st February
ResultsShotsShot Bonus BonusWinTotal
DiffSetTimePointsPoints
PositionTeamsPlWDLFA
1Jupiter12101116411252331231.576.5
2Mars1271416010357301222.564.5
3Earth1381414212517261325.564.5
4Pluto12751411231826122159
5Venus13526132155-2325131856
6Saturn1239117166-491512936
7Neptune1211195167-7217121.530.5
Total8640640951951017286129387