Internal League Tables 2019-2020

  Mid Week League Tables               
Men's Fours11th March
RESULTSSHOTSSHOTS
PosTEAMPL WDLFADIFFPOINTS
1Thrushes21171339823915935
2Ibis21142535522712830
3Goldfinches211473282448428
4Doves201463002534728
5Wagtails211011275282-7 20
6Eagles217311283332-49 17
7Avocets225314261368-107 13
8Kestrels215214260361-101 12
9Magpies202117186340-154 5
188881288264626460188
Men's Triples 27th FebruaryFINAL TABLE
RESULTSSHOTSSHOTS
PosTEAMPL WDLFADIFFPOINTS
1Echo1812242702046626
2Charlie1811162581788023
3Foxtrot1810172632362721
4Bravo188282711918018
5Alpha18729240241-1 16
6Golf18810196246-50 16
7Hotel18315165367-202 6
80
812659859166316630126
Ladies' Triples4th March
RESULTSSHOTSSHOTS
PosTEAMPL WDLFADIFFPOINTS
1Larks10641461093712
2Wrens11524131157-26 12
3Robins9414133116179
4Sparrows10316112140-28 7
4018418180522040
Mixed Triples11th March
RESULTSSHOTSSHOTS
PosTEAMPL WDLFADIFFPOINTS
1Emeralds11831581085016
2Opals1165140134612
3Diamonds1046114132-18 8
4Amethysts1037115153-38 6
422121527527042
FRIDAY NIGHT TRIPLES LEAGUEas at 13th March
ResultsShotsShot Bonus BonusWinTotal
DiffSetTimePointsPoints
PositionTeamsPlWDLFA
1Mars15101420812484381531.584.5
2Jupiter14111218913554351334.582.5
3Pluto14951721393332142773
4Venus15627153181-2833152472
5Earth1691618316122301625.571.5
6Saturn15411137210-7319151246
7Neptune15114120212-9221141.536.5
Total10449649116211620208102156466