Internal League Tables 2019-2020

  Mid Week League Tables               
Men's Fours6th November
RESULTSSHOTSSHOTS
PosTEAMPL WDLFADIFFPOINTS
1Doves66102584412
2Thrushes651126666010
3Goldfinches65193642910
4Wagtails734100111-11 6
5Avocets63384104-20 6
6Eagles52126566-1 5
7Ibis51136667-1 3
8Magpies554088-48
9Kestrels6661113-52
5225225737737052
Men's Triples 7th November
RESULTSSHOTSSHOTS
PosTEAMPL WDLFADIFFPOINTS
1Foxtrot6429257358
2Echo6428664228
3Bravo6339768296
4Alpha633848136
5Charlie633716926
6Golf6335480-26 6
7Hotel61551116-65 2
80
84221021535535042
Ladies' Triples6th November
RESULTSSHOTSSHOTS
PosTEAMPL WDLFADIFFPOINTS
1Wrens4211484805
2Larks422565334
3Robins3111414013
4Sparrows3123539-4 2
1462670180014
Mixed Triples30th October
RESULTSSHOTSSHOTS
PosTEAMPL WDLFADIFFPOINTS
1Diamonds334926236
2Emeralds321373074
3Amethysts3122946-17 2
4Opals333346-13 0
1266148148012
FRIDAY NIGHT TRIPLES LEAGUEas at 1st November
ResultsShotsShot Bonus BonusWinTotal
DiffSetTimePointsPoints
PositionTeamsPlWDLFA
1Venus43150473124925
2Mars2235122362614
3Earth42249381174617
4Jupiter211342014624.58.5
5Neptune3122741-14431.58.5
6Saturn3122443-193339
7Pluto221331-18224
Total2092923223240203086