Weston & District Ladies Triples Table 2019

  29th August 2019GAMESSHOTSPOINTS
PlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstDiffRinkTotal
1Portishead14905741651904985
2Victoria149057145951194884
3Congresbury14905690592984884
4Burnham-on-Sea14806562534284880
5Wessex14806635642-74375
6Clarence Park14608638684-464569
7West Backwell14509458554-962646
8Isle of Wedmore142012570756-1862937