Category Archives: Uncategorized

Internal indoor league tables 2020/21

Men’s Fours (Triples) 21st October      
RESULTS SHOTS SHOTS
Pos TEAM PL W D L F A DIFF POINTS
1 Ibis 4 4 93 40 53 8
2 Wagtails 3 2 1 51 33 18 4
3 Thrushes 3 2 1 45 33 12 4
4 Eagles 4 1 1 2 49 60 -11 3
5 Avocets 4 1 1 2 42 64 -22 3
6 Kestrels 3 1 2 31 62 -31 2
7 Goldfinches 3 3 36 55 -19
8 Doves
9 Magpies
24 11 2 11 347 347 24
Men’s Triples    19th October      
RESULTS SHOTS SHOTS
Pos PL W D L F A DIFF POINTS
1 Bravo 3 3 53 27 26 6
2 Foxtrot 3 2 1 54 39 15 4
3 Alpha 3 1 2 26 39 -13 2
4 Hotel 3 3 30 58 -28
5
6
7
8
8 12 6 6 163 163 12
Ladies’ Triples 21st October      
RESULTS SHOTS SHOTS
Pos TEAM PL W D L F A DIFF POINTS
1 Sparrows 2 2 30 22 8 4
2 Robins 2 1 1 22 21 1 2
3 Wrens 2 2 21 30 -9
4 Larks
6 3 3 73 73 6
Mixed Triples 14th October      
RESULTS SHOTS SHOTS
Pos TEAM PL W D L F A DIFF POINTS
1 Opals 2 1 1 41 23 18 2
2 Diamonds 1 1 19 7 12 2
3 Amethysts 2 1 1 25 41 -16 2
4 Emeralds 1 1 7 21 -14
6 3 3 92 92 6

 

Indoor Booking Form 2020-2021 (BOWLS & SNOOKER)

 

Contact Derek Jones to Book a session – Text: 07900 912087 or E-mail: derek-jones@live.co.uk
Day Date Month 9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
 Updated 27th October at 8 am
Wed 7 Oct [  

Bromet/Robbins/Nicholls

] [ Robins v Wrens ] [ Larks v Sparrows ] [ Ibis v Kestrels ] [ Goldfinches v Thrushes ]
[ J.Langridge/A & R Hollier ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ Cornish/Trace ] [ Cornish/Trace ] [ ]
Thu 8 Oct [ ] [ ] [ ] [ Bravo v Hotel ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 9 Oct [ R.Bromet/N.Robbins ] [ ] [ ] [ MEN’S SINGLES ] [ ]
[ K.Wilson/H.Frye ] [ ] [ ] [ FINAL ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ Stallard, Cooper & Cornish ]
Sat 10 Oct [ P.Sloman ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ J. Parker ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 11 Oct [ ] [ H Frye & K Wilson ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ P Sloman & P Coumis ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ F.Waters/M.Cooper ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 12 Oct [ E Sage/D.Williams ] [ H Frye / K Wilson ] [ ] [ Alpha v Bravo ] [ Foxtrot v Hotel ]
[ B.Saward/A.Webb ] [ R Bromet / N Robbins ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 13 Oct [ Bailey, Poolman & Sokol ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ Kestrels v Thrushes ]
[ Richards, Whyte & Stevens ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 14 Oct [ R Bromet ] [ Opals v Diamonds ] [ Emeralds v Amethysts ] [ Eagles v Wagtails ] [ Avocets v Ibis ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ A.Cornish/P.Trace ] [ A.Cornish/P.Trace ] [ ]
Thu 15 Oct [ Frye, Rimmer & Williams ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ Payne, Slavin &Wilson ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 16 Oct [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ Stallard/Cooper/F.Waters/A.Cornish ]
Sat 17 Oct [ ] [ H.Frye/K.Wilson ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ P.Coumis/P.Sloman ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ M.Cooper/F.Waters ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 18 Oct [ B Williams & D Rimmer ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ M Payne & F Payne ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 19 Oct [ E Sage/B.Saward/Tony Webb ] [ B.Williams/K Wilson ] [ ] [ Bravo v Foxtrot ] [ Hotel v Alpha ]
[ ] [ R Bromet / N Robbins ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 20 Oct [ S.Sokol/R.Bailey/E.Harraway ] [ Hannah Frye ] [ ] [ ] [ Eagles v Ibis ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 21 Oct [ R Bromet/N.Robbins ] [ Wrens v Sparrows ] [ Larks v Wrens ] [ Avocets v Thrushes ] [ Goldfinches v Wagtails ]
[ A & R. Hollier ] [ ] [         NP ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ A.Cornish/P.Trace ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 22 Oct [ H.Frye/Dolores/B.Williams ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ F.Payne/K.Wilson/M.Hillman ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 23 Oct [ R.Bromet/ N.Robbins ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ H.Frye/K.Wilson ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ St   allard/Waters/Cooper/Cornish ]
Sat 24 Oct [ P.Sloman and J.Parker ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 25 Oct [ D.Rimmer/B.Williams ] [ H Frye & K Wilson ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ F.Payne/M.Payne ] [ P Sloman & P Coumis ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ F.Waters/M.Cooper ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 26 Oct [ E Sage/B.Saward/A.Shattock ] [ H Frye / K Wilson ] [ ] [ Hotel v Bravo ] [ Foxtrot v Alpha ]
[ T.Webb/J.Newman ] [ R Bromet / N Robbins ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 27 Oct [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ Hannah Frye ] [ ] [ Ibis v Wagtails ] [ Goldfinches v Kestrels ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 28 Oct [ R Bromet ] [ Opals v Emeralds ] [ Diamonds v Amethysts ] [ ] [ Eagles v Thrushes ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ A.Cornish/P.Trace ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 29 Oct [ H.Frye/D.Rimmer/B.Williams ] [ H.Frye/K.Wilson ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ M.Slavin/F.Payne/M.Hillman ] [ N.Whyte/C.Stevens ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ (LADIES PAIRS FINAL) ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 30 Oct [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ Stallard/Cooper/WaterCornishs/ ]
Sat 31 Oct [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 1 Nov [ ] [ H.Frye/K.Wilson ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ P.Sloman/R.Hollier ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 2 Nov [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ Alpha v Hotel ] [ Bravo v Foxtrot ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 3 Nov [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ H.Frye ] [ ] [ Ibis v Thrushes ] [ Avocets v Goldfinches ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 4 Nov [ R Bromet ] [ Larks v Robins ] [ Sparrows v Wrens ] [ Kestrels v Wagtails ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 5 Nov [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 6 Nov [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 7 Nov [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 8 Nov [ ] [ H.Frye/K.Wilson ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ P.Sloman/R.Hollier ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 9 Nov [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ Foxtrot v Hotel ] [ Alpha v Bravo ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 10 Nov [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ H.Frye ] [ ] [ Eagles v Goldfinches ] [ Thrushes v Wagtails ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 11 Nov [ R Bromet ] [ Amethysts v Opals ] [ Diamonds v Emerald ] [ ]    [ Avocets v Kestrels ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 12 Nov [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]       [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 13 Nov [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 14 Nov [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 15 Nov [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 16 Nov [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ Alpha v Foxtrot ] [ Bravo v Hotel ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 17 Nov [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ Eagles v Kestrels ] [ Goldfinches v Ibis ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 18 Nov [ R Bromet ] [ Robins v Wrens ] [ Larks v Sparrows ] [ ] [ Avocets v Wagtails ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 19 Nov [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 20 Nov [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 21 Nov [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 22 Nov [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 23 Nov [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ Alpha v Bravo ] [ Foxtrot v Hotel ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 24 Nov [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ Avocets v Ibis ] [ Eagles v Wagtails ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 25 Nov [ R Bromet ] [ Opals v Diamonds ] [ Emeralds v Amethysts ] [ Kestrels v Thrushes ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 26 Nov [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 27 Nov [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 28 Nov [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 29 Nov [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 30 Nov [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ Bravo v Foxtrot ] [ Hotel v Alpha ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 1 Dec [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ Goldfinches v Thrushes ] [ Ibis v Kestrels ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 2 Dec [ R Bromet ] [ Robins v Sparrows ] [ Larks v Wrens ] [ ] [ Avocets v Eagles ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 3 Dec [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 4 Dec [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 5 Dec [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 6 Dec [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 7 Dec [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ Hotel v Bravo ] [ Alpha v Foxtrot ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 8 Dec [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ Goldfinches v Wagtails ] [ Avocets v Thrushes ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 9 Dec [ R Bromet ] [ Opals v Emeralds ] [ Diamonds v Amethysts ] [ Eagles v Ibis ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 10 Dec [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 11 Dec [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 12 Dec [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 13 Dec [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 14 Dec [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ Hotel v Alpha ] [ Foxtrot v Bravo ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 15 Dec [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ Eagles v Thrushes ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 16 Dec [ R Bromet ] [ ] [ ] [ Goldfinches v Kestrels ] [ Ibis v Wagtails ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 17 Dec [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 18 Dec [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 19 Dec [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 20 Dec [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 21 Dec [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 22 Dec [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 23 Dec [ R Bromet ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 24 Dec [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 25 Dec [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 26 Dec [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 27 Dec [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 28 Dec [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 29 Dec [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 30 Dec [ R Bromet ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 31 Dec [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
2021
Fri 1 Jan [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 2 Jan [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 3 Jan [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 4 Jan [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ Foxtrot v Hotel ] [ Bravo v Alpha ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 5 Jan [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ Kestrels v Wagtails ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 6 Jan [ R Bromet ] [ Sparrows v Wrens ] [ Robins v Larks ] [ Avocets v Goldfinches ] [ Ibis v Thrushes ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 7 Jan [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 8 Jan [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 9 Jan [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 10 Jan [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 11 Jan [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ Foxtrot v Alpha ] [ Hotel V Bravo ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 12 Jan [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ Avocets v Kestrels ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 13 Jan [ R Bromet ] [ Larks v Sparrows ] [ Robins v Wrens ] [ Thrushes v Wagtails ] [ Eagles v Goldfinches ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 14 Jan [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 15 Jan [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 16 Jan [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 17 Jan [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 18 Jan [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ Alpha v Bravo ] [ Foxtrot v Hotel ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 19 Jan [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ Eagles v Kestrels ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 20 Jan [ R Bromet ] [ Diamonds v Amethysts ] [ Opals v Emeralds ] [ Avocets v Wagtails ] [ Goldfinches v Ibis ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 21 Jan [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 22 Jan [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 23 Jan [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 24 Jan [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 25 Jan [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ Bravo v Foxtrot ] [ Hotel v Alpha ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 26 Jan [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ Goldfinches v Thrushes ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 27 Jan [ R Bromet ] [ Amethysts v Emeralds ] [ Opals v Diamonds ] [ Avocets v Eagles ] [ Ibis v Kestrels ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 28 Jan [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 29 Jan [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 30 Jan [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 31 Jan [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 1 Feb [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ Hotel v Bravo ] [ Foxtrot v Alpha ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 2 Feb [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ Kestrels v Thrushes ] [ Avocets v Ibis ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 3 Feb [ R Bromet ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ Eagles v Wagtails ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 4 Feb [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 5 Feb [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 6 Feb [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 7 Feb [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 8 Feb [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ Alpha v Hotel ] [ Bravo v Foxtrot ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 9 Feb [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ Eagles v Ibis ] [ Goldfinches v Wagtails ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 10 Feb [ R Bromet ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ Avocets v Thrushes ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 11 Feb [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 12 Feb [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 13 Feb [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 14 Feb [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 15 Feb [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ Foxtrot v Hotel ] [ Alpha v Bravo ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 16 Feb [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ Goldfinches v Kestrels ] [ Eagles v Thrushes ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 17 Feb [ R Bromet ] [ ] [ ] [ Ibis v Wagtails ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 18 Feb [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 19 Feb [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 20 Feb [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 21 Feb [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 22 Feb [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 23 Feb [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ Avocets v Goldfinches ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 24 Feb [ R Bromet ] [ ] [ ] [ Ibis v Thrushes ] [ Kestrels v Wagtails ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 25 Feb [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 26 Feb [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 27 Feb [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 28 Feb [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 1 Mar [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 2 Mar [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ Thrushes v Wagtails ] [ Avocets v Kestrels ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 3 Mar [ R Bromet ] [ ] [ ] [ Eagles v Goldfinches ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 4 Mar [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 5 Mar [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 6 Mar [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 7 Mar [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 8 Mar [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 9 Mar [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ Ibis v Wagtails ] [ Goldfinches v Kestrels ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 10 Mar [ R Bromet ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ Eagles v Thrushes ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 11 Mar [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 12 Mar [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 13 Mar [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 14 Mar [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 15 Mar [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 16 Mar [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ Avocets v Ibis ] [ Eagles v Wagtails ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 17 Mar [ R Bromet ] [ ] [ ] [ Kestrels v Thrushes ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 18 Mar [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 19 Mar [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 20 Mar [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 21 Mar [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 22 Mar [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 23 Mar [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 24 Mar [ R Bromet ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 25 Mar [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 26 Mar [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 27 Mar [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 28 Mar [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 29 Mar [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 30 Mar [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 31 Mar [ R Bromet ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 1 Apr [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 2 Apr [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 3 Apr [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 4 Apr [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 5 Apr [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 6 Apr [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 7 Apr [ R Bromet ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 8 Apr [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 9 Apr [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 10 Apr [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 11 Apr [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 12 Apr [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 13 Apr [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 14 Apr [ R Bromet ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 15 Apr [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 16 Apr [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 17 Apr [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 18 Apr [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 22 Mar [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 23 Mar [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 24 Mar [ R Bromet ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 25 Mar [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 26 Mar [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 27 Mar [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 28 Mar [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 29 Mar [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 30 Mar [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 31 Mar [ R Bromet ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 1 Apr [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 2 Apr [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 3 Apr [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 4 Apr [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 5 Aprt [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 6 Apr [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 7 Apr [ R Bromet ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 8 Apr [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 9 Apr [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 10 Apr [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 11 Apr [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 12 Aprt [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 13 Apr [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 14 Apr [ R Bromet ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 15 Apr [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 16 Apr [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 17 Apr [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 18 Apr [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM

Indoor Fixtures/Results 2020-2021

 

September 2020
Date Day Type Start F A Start F A
28 Mon Men’s Triples 5.10 pm Alpha Foxtrot 3 20 7.30 pm Bravo Echo NP NP
29 Tue Men’s Fours 5.10 pm Avocets Wagtails 15 12 7.30 pm Doves Thrushes NP NP
30 Wed Mixed Triples 12 pm Amethysts Opals 4 34 2.30 pm Diamonds Emeralds NP NP
Men’s Fours 5.10 pm Goldfinches Ibis 15.2 16 7.30 pm Eagles Kestrels 13 11
October 2020
1 Thu Men’s Triples 5.10 pm Charlie Hotel NP NP
2 Fri
3 Sat
4 Sun
5 Mon Men’s Triples 5.10 pm 7.30 pm
6 Tue Men’s Fours 5.10pm Avocets Eagles 14 14 7.30 pm
7 Wed  Ladies Triples 12 pm Robins Wrens 13 8 2.30 pm Larks Sparrows NP NP
Men’s Fours 5.10 pm Ibis Kestrels 38 5 7.30 pm Goldfinches Thrushes 15 19
8 Thu Men’s Triples 5.10 pm Bravo Hotel 18 10
9 Fri 5.10 pm R.Bromet – J.Newman  Men’s singles final 15 21
10 Sat
11 Sun
Date Day Type Start F A Start F A
12 Mon Men’s Triples 5.10 pm Alpha Bravo 12 9 7.30 pm Foxtrot Hotel 29 10
13 Tue Men’s Fours 5.10 pm 7.30 pm Kestrels Thrushes 15 11
14 Wed Mixed Triples 12 pm Opals Diamonds 7 19 2.30 pm Emeralds Amethysts 7 21
Men’s Fours 5.10 pm Eagles Wagtails 12 19 7.30 pm Avocets Ibis 10 23
15 Thu Men’s Triples 5.10 pm
16 Fri
17 Sat
18 Sun
19 Mon Men’s Triples 5.10 pm Bravo Foxtrot 26 5 7.30 pm Alpha Hotel 11 10.5
20 Tue Men’s Fours 5.10 pm 7.30 pm Eagles Ibis 10 16
21 Wed Ladies Triples 12 pm Wrens Sparrows 13 17 2.30 pm Robins Larks NP NP
Men’s Fours 5.10 pm Avocets Thrushes 3 15 7.30 pm Goldfinches Wagtails 6 20
22 Thu Men’s Triples 5.10 pm 7.30 pm
23 Fri
24 Sat
25 Sun
Date Day Type Start F A Start F A
26 Mon Men’s Triples 5.10 pm Hotel Bravo 4 34 7.30 pm Foxtrot Alpha 15 11
27 Tue Men’s Fours 5.10 pm Ibis Wagtails 14 8 7.30 pm Goldfinches Kestrels 13 11
28 Wed Mixed Triples 12 pm Opals Emeralds 20 6 2.30 pm Diamonds Amethysts 23 6
Men’s Fours 5.10 pm 7.30 pm Eagles Thrushes
29 Thu Men’s Triples 5.10 pm 7.30 pm
30 Fri
31 Sat
November 2020
1 Sun
2 Mon Men’s Triples 5.10 pm Alpha Hotel 7.30 pm Bravo Foxtrot
3 Tue Men’s Fours 5.10 pm Ibis Thrushes 7.30 pm Avocets Goldfinches
4 Wed Ladies Triples 12 pm Larks Robins 2.30 pm Sparrows Wrens
Men’s Fours 5.10 pm Kestrels Wagtails 7.30 pm
5 Thu Men’s Triples 5.10 pm
6 Fri
7 Sat
8 Sun
Date Day Type Start F A Start F A
9 Mon Men’s Triples 5.10 pm Foxtrot Hotel 7.30 pm Alpha Bravo
10 Tue Men’s Fours 5.10 pm Eagles Goldfinches 7.30 pm Thrushes Wagtails
11 Wed Mixed Triples 12 pm Amethysts Opals 2.30 pm Diamonds Emeralds
Men’s Fours 5.10 pm 7.30 pm Avocets Kestrels
12 Thu Men’s Triples 5.10 pm
13 Fri
14 Sat
15 Sun
16 Mon Men’s Triples 5.10 pm Alpha Foxtrot 7.30 pm Bravo Hotel
17 Tue Men’s Fours 5.10 pm Eagles Kestrels 7.30 pm Goldfinches Ibis
18 Wed Mixed Triples 12 pm Robins Wrens 2.30 pm Larks Sparrows
Men’s Fours 5.10 pm 7.30 pm Avocets Wagtails
19 Thu Men’s Triples 5.10 pm 7.30 pm
20 Fri
21 Sat
22 Sun
Date Day Type Start F A Start F A
23 Mon Men’s Triples 5.10 pm Alpha Bravo 7.30 pm Foxtrot Hotel
24 Tue Men’s Fours 5.10 pm Avocets Ibis 7.30 pm Eagles Wagtails
25 Wed Mixed Triples 12 pm Opals Diamonds 2.30 pm Emeralds Amethysts
Men’s Fours 5.10 pm Kestrels Thrushes 7.30 pm
26 Thu Men’s Triples 5.10 pm
27 Fri
28 Sat
29 Sun
30 Mon Men’s Triples 5.10 pm Bravo Foxtrot 7.30 pm Hotel Alpha
December 2020
1 Tue Men’s Fours 5.10 pm Goldfinches Thrushes 7.30 pm Ibis Kestrels
2 Wed Mixed Triples 12 pm Robins Sparrows 2.30 pm Larks Wrens
Men’s Fours 5.10 pm 7.30 pm Avocets Eagles
3 Thu Men’s Triples 5.10 pm 7.30 pm
4 Fri
5 Sat
6 Sun
Date Day Type Start F A Start F A
7 Mon Men’s Triples 5.10 pm Hotel Bravo 7.30 pm Alpha Foxtrot
8 Tue Men’s Fours 5.0 pm Goldfinches Wagtails 7.30 pm Avocets Thrushes
9 Wed Mixed Triples 12 pm Opals Emeralds 2.30 pm Diamonds Amethysts
Men’s Fours 5.10 pm Eagles Ibis 7.30 pm
10 Thu Men’s Triples 5.10 pm 7.30 pm
11 Fri
12 Sat
13 Sun
14 Mon Men’s Triples 5.10 pm Hotel Alpha 7.30 pm Foxtrot Bravo
15 Tue Men’s Fours 5.10 pm Eagles Thrushes 7.30 pm
16 Wed Men’s Fours 5.10 pm Goldfinches Kestrels 7.30 pm Ibis Wagtails
17 Thu Men’s Triples 5.10 pm 7.30 pm
18 Fri
19 Sat
20 Sun
Date Day Type Start F A Start F A
21 Mon
22 Tue
23 Wed
24 Thu
25 Fri
26 Sat
27 Sun
28 Mon