Indoor Booking Form 2020-2021 (BOWLS & SNOOKER)

 

Contact Derek Jones to Book a session – Text: 07900 912087 or E-mail: derek-jones@live.co.uk
Day Date Month 9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
 Updated 27th October at 8 am
Wed 7 Oct [  

Bromet/Robbins/Nicholls

] [ Robins v Wrens ] [ Larks v Sparrows ] [ Ibis v Kestrels ] [ Goldfinches v Thrushes ]
[ J.Langridge/A & R Hollier ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ Cornish/Trace ] [ Cornish/Trace ] [ ]
Thu 8 Oct [ ] [ ] [ ] [ Bravo v Hotel ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 9 Oct [ R.Bromet/N.Robbins ] [ ] [ ] [ MEN’S SINGLES ] [ ]
[ K.Wilson/H.Frye ] [ ] [ ] [ FINAL ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ Stallard, Cooper & Cornish ]
Sat 10 Oct [ P.Sloman ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ J. Parker ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 11 Oct [ ] [ H Frye & K Wilson ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ P Sloman & P Coumis ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ F.Waters/M.Cooper ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 12 Oct [ E Sage/D.Williams ] [ H Frye / K Wilson ] [ ] [ Alpha v Bravo ] [ Foxtrot v Hotel ]
[ B.Saward/A.Webb ] [ R Bromet / N Robbins ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 13 Oct [ Bailey, Poolman & Sokol ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ Kestrels v Thrushes ]
[ Richards, Whyte & Stevens ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 14 Oct [ R Bromet ] [ Opals v Diamonds ] [ Emeralds v Amethysts ] [ Eagles v Wagtails ] [ Avocets v Ibis ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ A.Cornish/P.Trace ] [ A.Cornish/P.Trace ] [ ]
Thu 15 Oct [ Frye, Rimmer & Williams ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ Payne, Slavin &Wilson ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 16 Oct [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ Stallard/Cooper/F.Waters/A.Cornish ]
Sat 17 Oct [ ] [ H.Frye/K.Wilson ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ P.Coumis/P.Sloman ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ M.Cooper/F.Waters ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 18 Oct [ B Williams & D Rimmer ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ M Payne & F Payne ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 19 Oct [ E Sage/B.Saward/Tony Webb ] [ B.Williams/K Wilson ] [ ] [ Bravo v Foxtrot ] [ Hotel v Alpha ]
[ ] [ R Bromet / N Robbins ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 20 Oct [ S.Sokol/R.Bailey/E.Harraway ] [ Hannah Frye ] [ ] [ ] [ Eagles v Ibis ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 21 Oct [ R Bromet/N.Robbins ] [ Wrens v Sparrows ] [ Larks v Wrens ] [ Avocets v Thrushes ] [ Goldfinches v Wagtails ]
[ A & R. Hollier ] [ ] [         NP ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ A.Cornish/P.Trace ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 22 Oct [ H.Frye/Dolores/B.Williams ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ F.Payne/K.Wilson/M.Hillman ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 23 Oct [ R.Bromet/ N.Robbins ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ H.Frye/K.Wilson ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ St   allard/Waters/Cooper/Cornish ]
Sat 24 Oct [ P.Sloman and J.Parker ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 25 Oct [ D.Rimmer/B.Williams ] [ H Frye & K Wilson ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ F.Payne/M.Payne ] [ P Sloman & P Coumis ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ F.Waters/M.Cooper ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 26 Oct [ E Sage/B.Saward/A.Shattock ] [ H Frye / K Wilson ] [ ] [ Hotel v Bravo ] [ Foxtrot v Alpha ]
[ T.Webb/J.Newman ] [ R Bromet / N Robbins ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 27 Oct [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ Hannah Frye ] [ ] [ Ibis v Wagtails ] [ Goldfinches v Kestrels ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 28 Oct [ R Bromet ] [ Opals v Emeralds ] [ Diamonds v Amethysts ] [ ] [ Eagles v Thrushes ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ A.Cornish/P.Trace ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 29 Oct [ H.Frye/D.Rimmer/B.Williams ] [ H.Frye/K.Wilson ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ M.Slavin/F.Payne/M.Hillman ] [ N.Whyte/C.Stevens ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ (LADIES PAIRS FINAL) ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 30 Oct [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ Stallard/Cooper/WaterCornishs/ ]
Sat 31 Oct [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 1 Nov [ ] [ H.Frye/K.Wilson ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ P.Sloman/R.Hollier ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 2 Nov [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ Alpha v Hotel ] [ Bravo v Foxtrot ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 3 Nov [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ H.Frye ] [ ] [ Ibis v Thrushes ] [ Avocets v Goldfinches ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 4 Nov [ R Bromet ] [ Larks v Robins ] [ Sparrows v Wrens ] [ Kestrels v Wagtails ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 5 Nov [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 6 Nov [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 7 Nov [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 8 Nov [ ] [ H.Frye/K.Wilson ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ P.Sloman/R.Hollier ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 9 Nov [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ Foxtrot v Hotel ] [ Alpha v Bravo ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 10 Nov [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ H.Frye ] [ ] [ Eagles v Goldfinches ] [ Thrushes v Wagtails ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 11 Nov [ R Bromet ] [ Amethysts v Opals ] [ Diamonds v Emerald ] [ ]    [ Avocets v Kestrels ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 12 Nov [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]       [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 13 Nov [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 14 Nov [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 15 Nov [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 16 Nov [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ Alpha v Foxtrot ] [ Bravo v Hotel ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 17 Nov [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ Eagles v Kestrels ] [ Goldfinches v Ibis ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 18 Nov [ R Bromet ] [ Robins v Wrens ] [ Larks v Sparrows ] [ ] [ Avocets v Wagtails ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 19 Nov [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 20 Nov [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 21 Nov [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 22 Nov [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 23 Nov [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ Alpha v Bravo ] [ Foxtrot v Hotel ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 24 Nov [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ Avocets v Ibis ] [ Eagles v Wagtails ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 25 Nov [ R Bromet ] [ Opals v Diamonds ] [ Emeralds v Amethysts ] [ Kestrels v Thrushes ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 26 Nov [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 27 Nov [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 28 Nov [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 29 Nov [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 30 Nov [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ Bravo v Foxtrot ] [ Hotel v Alpha ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 1 Dec [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ Goldfinches v Thrushes ] [ Ibis v Kestrels ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 2 Dec [ R Bromet ] [ Robins v Sparrows ] [ Larks v Wrens ] [ ] [ Avocets v Eagles ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 3 Dec [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 4 Dec [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 5 Dec [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 6 Dec [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 7 Dec [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ Hotel v Bravo ] [ Alpha v Foxtrot ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 8 Dec [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ Goldfinches v Wagtails ] [ Avocets v Thrushes ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 9 Dec [ R Bromet ] [ Opals v Emeralds ] [ Diamonds v Amethysts ] [ Eagles v Ibis ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 10 Dec [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 11 Dec [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 12 Dec [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 13 Dec [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 14 Dec [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ Hotel v Alpha ] [ Foxtrot v Bravo ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 15 Dec [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ Eagles v Thrushes ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 16 Dec [ R Bromet ] [ ] [ ] [ Goldfinches v Kestrels ] [ Ibis v Wagtails ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 17 Dec [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 18 Dec [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 19 Dec [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 20 Dec [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 21 Dec [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 22 Dec [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 23 Dec [ R Bromet ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 24 Dec [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 25 Dec [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 26 Dec [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 27 Dec [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 28 Dec [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 29 Dec [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 30 Dec [ R Bromet ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 31 Dec [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
2021
Fri 1 Jan [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 2 Jan [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 3 Jan [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 4 Jan [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ Foxtrot v Hotel ] [ Bravo v Alpha ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 5 Jan [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ Kestrels v Wagtails ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 6 Jan [ R Bromet ] [ Sparrows v Wrens ] [ Robins v Larks ] [ Avocets v Goldfinches ] [ Ibis v Thrushes ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 7 Jan [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 8 Jan [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 9 Jan [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 10 Jan [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 11 Jan [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ Foxtrot v Alpha ] [ Hotel V Bravo ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 12 Jan [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ Avocets v Kestrels ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 13 Jan [ R Bromet ] [ Larks v Sparrows ] [ Robins v Wrens ] [ Thrushes v Wagtails ] [ Eagles v Goldfinches ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 14 Jan [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 15 Jan [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 16 Jan [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 17 Jan [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 18 Jan [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ Alpha v Bravo ] [ Foxtrot v Hotel ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 19 Jan [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ Eagles v Kestrels ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 20 Jan [ R Bromet ] [ Diamonds v Amethysts ] [ Opals v Emeralds ] [ Avocets v Wagtails ] [ Goldfinches v Ibis ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 21 Jan [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 22 Jan [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 23 Jan [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 24 Jan [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 25 Jan [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ Bravo v Foxtrot ] [ Hotel v Alpha ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 26 Jan [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ Goldfinches v Thrushes ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 27 Jan [ R Bromet ] [ Amethysts v Emeralds ] [ Opals v Diamonds ] [ Avocets v Eagles ] [ Ibis v Kestrels ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 28 Jan [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 29 Jan [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 30 Jan [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 31 Jan [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 1 Feb [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ Hotel v Bravo ] [ Foxtrot v Alpha ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 2 Feb [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ Kestrels v Thrushes ] [ Avocets v Ibis ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 3 Feb [ R Bromet ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ Eagles v Wagtails ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 4 Feb [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 5 Feb [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 6 Feb [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 7 Feb [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 8 Feb [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ Alpha v Hotel ] [ Bravo v Foxtrot ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 9 Feb [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ Eagles v Ibis ] [ Goldfinches v Wagtails ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 10 Feb [ R Bromet ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ Avocets v Thrushes ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 11 Feb [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 12 Feb [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 13 Feb [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 14 Feb [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 15 Feb [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ Foxtrot v Hotel ] [ Alpha v Bravo ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 16 Feb [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ Goldfinches v Kestrels ] [ Eagles v Thrushes ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 17 Feb [ R Bromet ] [ ] [ ] [ Ibis v Wagtails ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 18 Feb [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 19 Feb [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 20 Feb [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 21 Feb [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 22 Feb [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 23 Feb [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ Avocets v Goldfinches ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 24 Feb [ R Bromet ] [ ] [ ] [ Ibis v Thrushes ] [ Kestrels v Wagtails ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 25 Feb [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 26 Feb [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 27 Feb [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 28 Feb [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 1 Mar [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 2 Mar [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ Thrushes v Wagtails ] [ Avocets v Kestrels ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 3 Mar [ R Bromet ] [ ] [ ] [ Eagles v Goldfinches ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 4 Mar [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 5 Mar [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 6 Mar [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 7 Mar [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 8 Mar [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 9 Mar [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ Ibis v Wagtails ] [ Goldfinches v Kestrels ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 10 Mar [ R Bromet ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ Eagles v Thrushes ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 11 Mar [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 12 Mar [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 13 Mar [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 14 Mar [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 15 Mar [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 16 Mar [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ Avocets v Ibis ] [ Eagles v Wagtails ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 17 Mar [ R Bromet ] [ ] [ ] [ Kestrels v Thrushes ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 18 Mar [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 19 Mar [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 20 Mar [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 21 Mar [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 22 Mar [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 23 Mar [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 24 Mar [ R Bromet ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 25 Mar [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 26 Mar [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 27 Mar [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 28 Mar [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 29 Mar [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 30 Mar [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 31 Mar [ R Bromet ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 1 Apr [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 2 Apr [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 3 Apr [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 4 Apr [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 5 Apr [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 6 Apr [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 7 Apr [ R Bromet ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 8 Apr [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 9 Apr [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 10 Apr [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 11 Apr [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 12 Apr [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 13 Apr [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 14 Apr [ R Bromet ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 15 Apr [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 16 Apr [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 17 Apr [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 18 Apr [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 22 Mar [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 23 Mar [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 24 Mar [ R Bromet ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 25 Mar [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 26 Mar [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 27 Mar [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 28 Mar [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 29 Mar [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 30 Mar [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 31 Mar [ R Bromet ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 1 Apr [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 2 Apr [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 3 Apr [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 4 Apr [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 5 Aprt [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 6 Apr [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 7 Apr [ R Bromet ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 8 Apr [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 9 Apr [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 10 Apr [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 11 Apr [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM
Mon 12 Aprt [ E Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 13 Apr [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Wed 14 Apr [ R Bromet ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 15 Apr [ Ladies Umbrella ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Fri 16 Apr [ T Gatehouse ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sat 17 Apr [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Sun 18 Apr [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
SNOOKER [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
9.30 AM – 11.30 AM 12 NOON – 2 PM 2.30 PM – 4.30 PM 5.10 PM to 7.10 PM 7.30 PM to 9.30 PM