Outdoor Booking Form 2021

Whilst this booking form is in operation please contact Derek Jones to book a session. Contact him by text or e-mail – text (07900 912087) – e-mail (derek-jones@live.co.uk).

Day Date Month   10 AM – 11.30 AM     12 NOON – 1..30 PM     2 PM – 3.30 PM     4 PM to 5.30 PM     6 PM to 7.30 PM  
UPDATED 14th April at 11.45 am
           
Sat 17 Apr
Rink 1 [ GREENS ] [ N.Robbins/H.Frye ] [ D.Hubbard ] [ ] [ ]
[ MAINTENANCE ] [ R.Bromet/K.Wilson ] [ M.Payne ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 2 [ GREENS ] B.Pocock/M.Milliner ] [ K.Holland/L.Kelly ] [ C.Stevens ] [ ]
[ MAINTENANCE ] [ G.Hodge/M.Manning ] [ D.Jones ] [ D.Carpenter ] [ ]
Rink 3 [ GREENS ] [ J.Newman/S.Newman ] [ B.Saward ] [ ] [ ]
[ MAINTENANCE ] [ E.Sage/C.Sage ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 4 [ GREENS ] [ H & N. Whyte ] [ Arthur Jackson ] [ ] [ ]
[ MAINTENANCE ] [ R.Rockett/ G.Poolman ] [ D.Carpenter ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 5 [ GREENS ] [ ] [ P.Sloman/M.Cooper ] [ ] [ ]
[ MAINTENANCE ] [ ] [ F.Waters/S.Cooper ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 6 [ GREENS ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Snooker [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
        10 AM – 11.30 AM     12 NOON 1.30 PM     2 PM – 3.30 PM     4 PM – 5.30 PM   6 PM – 7.30 PM
Sun 18 Apr
Rink 1 [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 2 [ L.Kelly ] [ ] [ D.Wheatley ] [ ] [ ]
[ M,Kelly ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 3 [ ] [ P.Sloman/P.Coumis ] [ D.Williams ] [ ] [ ]
H.Frye/K.Wilson B.Saward
Rink 4 [ ] [ ] [ F.Payne ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ M.Slavin ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 5 [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 6 [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Snooker [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
 
Mon 19 Apr
Rink 1 [ ] [ ] [ Ladies ] [ Ladies ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 2 [ B.Johnson ] [ ] [ Ladies ] [ Ladies ] [ ]
[ A.Webb ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 3 [ ] [ ] [ Ladies ] [ Ladies ] [ ]
Rink 4 [ Puddy/Puddy ] [ ] [ Ladies ] [ Ladies ] [ ]
[ Puddy ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 5 [ ] [ ] [ Ladies ] [ Ladies ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 6 [ ] [ ] [ Ladies ] [ Ladies ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Snooker [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
        10 AM – 11.30 AM     12 NOON 1.30 PM     2 PM – 3.30 PM     4 PM – 5.30 PM   6 PM – 7.30 PM
Tue 20 Apr
Rink 1 [ GREENS ] [ ] [ Ladies umbrella ] [ Ladies umbrella ] [ ]
[ MAINTENANCE ] [ ] [ ditto ] [ ditto ] [ ]
Rink 2 [ GREENS ] [ D.Fairhurst ] [ ditto ] [ ditto ] [ ]
[ MAINTENANCE ] [ ] [ ditto ] [ ditto ] [ ]
Rink 3 [ GREENS ] [ ] [ ditto ] [ ditto ] [ ]
[ MAINTENANCE ] [ ] [ ditto ] [ ditto ] [ ]
Rink 4 [ GREENS ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ MAINTENANCE ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 5 [ GREENS ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ MAINTENANCE ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 6 [ GREENS ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Snooker [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
 
Wed 21 Apr
Rink 1 [ J.Swift ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ B.Johnson ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 2 [ ] [ B.Williams ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ F.Payne ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 3 [ Puddy/Puddy ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ Puddy ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 4 [ ] [ D,Fairhurst ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 5 [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 6 [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Snooker [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
        10 AM – 11.30 AM     12 NOON 1.30 PM     2 PM – 3.30 PM     4 PM – 5.30 PM   6 PM – 7.30 PM
Thu 22 Apr
Rink 1 [ GREENS ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ MAINTENANCE ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 2 [ GREENS ] [ ] [ B.Williams ] [ ] [ ]
[ MAINTENANCE ] [ ] [ S.Cooper ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 3 [ GREENS ] [ N.Whyte/S.Sokol ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ MAINTENANCE ] [ C.Stevens/G.Poolman ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 4 [ GREENS ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ MAINTENANCE ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 5 [ GREENS ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ MAINTENANCE ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 6 [ GREENS ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Snooker [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
   
Fri 23 Apr
Rink 1 [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] ] [ ]
Rink 2 [ Puddy/Puddy ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ Darcey ]
[ Puddy ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ Jemma ]
Rink 3 [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ P.Sloman ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ N.Parker ]
Rink 4 [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 5 [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 6 [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Snooker [   ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
        10 AM – 11.30 AM     12 NOON 1.30 PM     2 PM – 3.30 PM     4 PM – 5.30 PM   6 PM – 7.30 PM
Sat 24 Apr
Rink 1 [ GREENS ] [ ] [ Weston Bath ] [ ] [ ]
[ MAINTENANCE ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 2 [ GREENS ] [ ] [ Weston Bath ] [ ] [ ]
[ MAINTENANCE ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 3 [ GREENS ] [ ] [ Weston Bath ] [ ] [ ]
[ MAINTENANCE ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 4 [ GREENS ] [ ] [ Weston Bath ] [ ] [ ]
[ MAINTENANCE ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 5 [ GREENS ] [ ] [ Weston Bath ] [ ] [ ]
[ MAINTENANCE ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 6 [ GREENS ] [ ] [ Weston Bath ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Snooker [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
 
Sun 25 Apr
Rink 1 [ ] [ ] [ Battle of Sexes ] [  Battle of Sexes ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 2 [ ] [ ] [  Battle of Sexes ] [  Battle of Sexes ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 3 [ ] [ ] [  Battle of Sexes ] [  Battle of Sexes ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 4 [ ] [ P.Sloman/P.Coumis ] [  Battle of Sexes ] [  Battle of Sexes ] [ ]
[ ] [ H.Frye/K.Wison ] [  Battle of Sexes ] [  Battle of Sexes ] [ ]
Rink 5 [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 6 [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Snooker [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
    [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Mon 26 Apr
Rink 1 [ ] [ ] [ Keynsham LBC ] [ Keynsham LBC ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 2 [ ] [ ] [ Keynsham LBC ] [ Keynsham LBC ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 3 [ ] [ ] [ Keynsham LBC ] [ Keynsham LBC ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 4 [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 5 [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 6 [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Snooker [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Tue 27 Apr
Rink 1 [ GREENS ] [ ] [ Page Park LBC ] [ Page Park LBC ] [ ]
[ MAINTENANCE ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 2 [ GREENS ] [ ] [ Page Park LBC ] [ Page Park LBC ] [ ]
[ MAINTENANCE ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 3 [ GREENS ] [ ] [ Page Park LBC ] [ Page Park LBC ] [ ]
[ MAINTENANCE ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 4 [ GREENS ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ MAINTENANCE ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 5 [ GREENS ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ MAINTENANCE ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 6 [ GREENS ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ MAINTENANCE ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Snooker [   ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
        10 AM – 11.30 AM     12 NOON 1.30 PM     2 PM – 3.30 PM     4 PM – 5.30 PM   6 PM – 7.30 PM
Wed 28 Apr
Rink 1 [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 2 [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 3 [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 4 [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 5 [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 6 [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Snooker [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Thu 29 Apr
Rink 1 [ GREENS ] [ ] [ Mark Moor O’60s ] [  Mark Moor O’60s ] [ ]
[ MAINTENANCE ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 2 [ GREENS ] [ ] [  Mark Moor O’60s ] [  Mark Moor O’60s ] [ ]
[ MAINTENANCE ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 3 [ GREENS ] [ ] [  Mark Moor O’60s ] [  Mark Moor O’60s ] [ Darcey ]
[ MAINTENANCE ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ Jemma ]
Rink 4 [ GREENS ] [ ] [  Mark Moor O’60s ] [  Mark Moor O’60s ] [ ]
[ MAINTENANCE ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 5 [ GREENS ] [ ] [  Mark Moor O’60s ] [  Mark Moor O’60s ] [ ]
[ MAINTENANCE ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 6 [ GREENS ] [ ] [  Mark Moor O’60s ] [  Mark Moor O’60s ] [ ]
[ MAINTENANCE ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Snooker [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
        10 AM – 11.30 AM     12 NOON 1.30 PM     2 PM – 3.30 PM     4 PM – 5.30 PM   6 PM – 7.30 PM
Fri 30 Apr
Rink 1 [   ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[   ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 2 [   ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[   ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 3 [   ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[   ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 4 [   ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[   ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 5 [   ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[   ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Rink 6 [   ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
[   ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]
Snooker [   ] [ ] [ ] [ ] [ ]