Booking Form for August 2020

DayDateMonth 10 AM - 11.30 AM  12 NOON - 1..30 PM  2 PM - 3.30 PM  4 PM to 5.30 PM 
UPDATED ON 5th August at 2.25 pm
Competition Terms - (3 Wood Pairs, 16 Ends or 1 hour & 30 minutes, placed jack)
Wed5Aug[K.Puddy/T.Puddy][Margaret][][K.Brooks]
N/SRink 1[T.Puddy][Hillman][][H.Frye]
[S.Newman/J.Newman][R.Bromet/N.Robbins][A. Hollier][]
Rink 2[D.Carpenter/C.Stevens][Carmine/B.Nicholls][R.Hollier][]
[H.Frye/P.Sloman][][][]
Rink 3[A.Holland/D.Fairhurst][][][]
10 AM - 11.30 AM12 NOON 1.30 PM2 PM - 3.30 PM4 PM - 5..30 PM
Thu6Aug[GREENS]]][][]
N/SRink 1[MAINTENANCE]]][][]
[GREENS][J.Smart][K.Wilson/H.Frye][]
Rink 2[MAINTENANCE][P.Coumis][J.Langridge/G.Rain][]
[GREENS][N & H Whyte][][]
Rink 3[MAINTENANCE][M & A Kirkland][][]
Fri7Aug[M.Cooper][B.Williams][][]
N/SRink 1[M.Rivers (coaching)][S.Cooper][][]
[K.Puddy/T.Puddy][][][R.Hollier/A.Hollier]
Rink 2[S.Puddy][][][C.Heal/S.Davis]
[][R.Bromet/N.Robbins][][]
Rink 3[][H.Frye/K.Wilson][][]
10 AM - 11.30 AM12 NOON 1.30 PM2 PM - 3.30 PM4 PM - 5..30 PM
Sat8Aug[GREENS][S,Newman (youth)][][]
N/SRink 1[MAINTENANCE][S. Newman][][]
[GREENS][][][R.Hollier/A.Hollier]
Rink 2[MAINTENANCE][][][C.Heal/S.Davis]
[GREENS][][][]
Rink 3[MAINTENANCE][][][]
Competition Terms - (3 Wood Pairs, 16 Ends or 1 hour & 30 minutes, placed jack)
Sun9Aug[][][][]
N/SRink 1[][][][]
[S.Newman (Youth)][K.Brooks/H.Frye][][]
Rink 2[S.Newman (Youth)][P.Coumis/P.Sloman][][]
[][][][]
Rink 3[][][][]
10 AM - 11.30 AM12 NOON 1.30 PM2 PM - 3.30 PM4 PM - 5..30 PM
Mon10Aug[T.Puddy/S.Puddy][R.Stallard]
E/WRink 1[K.Puddy/T.Puddy][B.Hope]
[][][][]
Rink 2[][][][]
[S.Newman (Youth)][][][]
Rink 3[S.Newman (Youth)][][][]
Competition Terms - (3 Wood Pairs, 16 Ends or 1 hour & 30 minutes, placed jack)
Tue11Aug[GREENS][Brenda][][Colin]
E/WRink 1[MAINTENANCE][Williams][][Heal]
[GREENS][][S.Sokol/C.Stevens][]
Rink 2[MAINTENANCE][][N.Whyte/G.Poolman][]
[GREENS][J.Smart][R.Rockett][]
Rink 3[MAINTENANCE][P.Coumis][H.Whyte][]
10 AM - 11.30 AM12 NOON 1.30 PM2 PM - 3.30 PM4 PM - 5..30 PM
Wed12Aug[][S.Newman (youth)]
E/WRink 1[][S.Newman (youth)][][]
[T.Puddy/S.Puddy][K.Brooks][][]
Rink 2[K.Puddy][H.Frye][][]
[D.Carpenter][][][]
Rink 3[C.Stevens][][][]
Competition Terms - (3 Wood Pairs, 16 Ends or 1 hour & 30 minutes, placed jack)
Thu13Aug[GREENS][J.Smart][C.Stevens][Colin]
E/WRink 1[MAINTENANCE][P.Coumis][S.Sokol][Heal]
[GREENS][M.Payne/F.Payne][G.Poolman/R.Rockett][S.Newman (youth)]
Rink 2[MAINTENANCE][M.Slavin/R.Bromet][N & H Whyte][S.Newman (youth)]
[GREENS][][K.Wilson/H.Frye][]
Rink 3[MAINTENANCE][][J.Langridge/G.Rain][]
10 AM - 11.30 AM12 NOON 1.30 PM2 PM - 3.30 PM4 PM - 5..30 PM
Fri14Aug[][][][]
E/WRink 1[][][][]
[][Brenda][][]
Rink 2[][Williams][][]
[T.Puddy/S.Puddy][][][]
Rink 3[K.Puddy][][][]
Competition Terms - (3 Wood Pairs, 16 Ends or 1 hour & 30 minutes, placed jack)
Sat15Aug[GREENS][][][]
E/WRink 1[MAINTENANCE][][][]
[GREENS][][][]
Rink 2[MAINTENANCE][][][]
[GREENS][][][]
Rink 3[MAINTENANCE][][][]
10 AM - 11.30 AM][][
Sun16Aug[][]
E/WRink 1[][][][]
[][K.Wilson/H.Frye][][]
Rink 2[][P.Coumis/P.Sloman][][]
[][][][]
Rink 3[][][][]
Competition Terms - (3 Wood Pairs, 16 Ends or 1 hour & 30 minutes, placed jack)
Mon17Aug[T.Puddy/S.Puddy][][][]
N/SRink 1[K.Puddy][][][]
[][B.Williams/S.Sokol][][]
Rink 2[][F.Payne/A.Holland][][]
[][][][]
Rink 3[][][][]
10 AM - 11.30 AM12 NOON 1.30 PM2 PM - 3.30 PM4 PM - 5..30 PM
Tue18Aug[GREENS][][][]
N/SRink 1[MAINTENANCE][][][]
[GREENS][][][]
Rink 2[MAINTENANCE][][][]
[GREENS][][][]
Rink 3[MAINTENANCE][][][]
Competition Terms - (3 Wood Pairs, 16 Ends or 1 hour & 30 minutes, placed jack)
Wed19Aug[][][][]
E/WRink 1[][][][]
[T.Puddy/S.Puddy][][][]
Rink 2[K.Puddy][][][]
[][][][]
Rink 3[][][][]
10 AM - 11.30 AM12 NOON 1.30 PM2 PM - 3.30 PM4 PM - 5..30 PM
Thu20Aug[GREENS][][][]
E/WRink 1[MAINTENANCE][][][]
[GREENS][][][]
Rink 2[MAINTENANCE][][][]
[GREENS][][][]
Rink 3[MAINTENANCE][][][]
Competition Terms - (3 Wood Pairs, 16 Ends or 1 hour & 30 minutes, placed jack)
Fri21Aug[][][][]
E/WRink 1[][][][]
[][][][]
Rink 2[][][][]
[T.Puddy/S.Puddy][][][]
Rink 3[K.Puddy][][][]
10 AM - 11.30 AM12 NOON 1.30 PM2 PM - 3.30 PM4 PM - 5..30 PM
Sat22Aug[GREENS][][][]
E/WRink 1[MAINTENANCE][][][]
[GREENS][][][]
Rink 2[MAINTENANCE][][][]
[GREENS][][][]
Rink 3[MAINTENANCE][][][]
Competition Terms - (3 Wood Pairs, 16 Ends or 1 hour & 30 minutes, placed jack)
Sun23Aug[][][][]
E/WRink 1[][][][]
[][][][]
Rink 2[][][][]
[][][][]
Rink 3[][][][]
10 AM - 11.30 AM12 NOON 1.30 PM2 PM - 3.30 PM4 PM - 5..30 PM
Mon24Aug[T.Puddy/S.Puddy][][][]
N/SRink 1[K.Puddy][][][]
[][][][]
Rink 2[][][][]
[][][][]
Rink 3[][][][]
Competition Terms - (3 Wood Pairs, 16 Ends or 1 hour & 30 minutes, placed jack)
Tue25Aug[GREENS][][][]
N/SRink 1[MAINTENANCE][][][]
[GREENS][][][]
Rink 2[MAINTENANCE][][][]
[GREENS][][][]
Rink 3[MAINTENANCE][][][]
10 AM - 11.30 AM12 NOON 1.30 PM2 PM - 3.30 PM4 PM - 5..30 PM
Wed26Aug[][][][]
E/WRink 1[][][][]
[T.Puddy/S.Puddy][][][]
Rink 2[K.Puddy][][][]
[][][][]
Rink 3[][][][]
Competition Terms - (3 Wood Pairs, 16 Ends or 1 hour & 30 minutes, placed jack)
Thu27Aug[GREENS][][][]
E/WRink 1[MAINTENANCE][][][]
[GREENS][][][]
Rink 2[MAINTENANCE][][][]
[GREENS][][][]
Rink 3[MAINTENANCE][][][]
10 AM - 11.30 AM12 NOON 1.30 PM2 PM - 3.30 PM4 PM - 5..30 PM
Fri28Aug[][][][]
E/WRink 1[][][][]
[][][][]
Rink 2[][][][]
[T.Puddy/S.Puddy][][][]
Rink 3[K.Puddy][][][]
Competition Terms - (3 Wood Pairs, 16 Ends or 1 hour & 30 minutes, placed jack)
Sat29Aug[GREENS][][][]
E/WRink 1[MAINTENANCE][][][]
[GREENS][][][]
Rink 2[MAINTENANCE][][][]
[GREENS][][][]
Rink 3[MAINTENANCE][][][]
10 AM - 11.30 AM12 NOON 1.30 PM2 PM - 3.30 PM4 PM - 5..30 PM
Sun30Aug[][][][]
E/WRink 1[][][][]
[][][][]
Rink 2[][][][]
[][][][]
Rink 3[][][][]
Competition Terms - (3 Wood Pairs, 16 Ends or 1 hour & 30 minutes, placed jack)
Mon31Aug[][][][]
N/SRink 1[][][][]
[][][][]
Rink 2[][][][]
[][][][]
Rink 3[][][][]
10 AM - 11.30 AM12 NOON 1.30 PM2 PM - 3.30 PM4 PM - 5..30 PM